New

TYLENOL PM Extra Strength 24

0

Active ingredients (in each caplet)
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg

Purpose
Pain reliever
Nighttime sleep aid

Inactive ingredients
carnauba wax, crospovidone, FD&C blue no. 1 aluminum lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide


17,500.00

Qty:
Active ingredients (in each caplet) Acetaminophen 500 mg Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg Purpose Pain reliever Nighttime sleep aid Inactive ingredients carnauba wax, crospovidone, FD&C blue no. 1 aluminum lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, titanium dioxide

TYLENOL® PM Extra Strength
Nighttime Pain Reliever & Sleep Aid, 500mg Acetaminophen & 25 mg Diphenhydramine HCl

Relieves minor aches and pains while helping you fall asleep and is non-habit forming when used as directed.

Other Products From This Seller